U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U9 • U9 FC #2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers - 2U9DIV2-39
U9 • U9 FC #1
vs Wallaceburg Lakers - 1U9DIV1-05
U15 • U15 B (REP)
U15 Tier 1
U18 • U18 B (REP)
U18 Tier 1
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
U15 • U15 B (REP)
U15 Tier 1
U11 • U11 B (REP)
U11 Tier 1
U13 • U13 B (REP)
vs South Kent Lightning CU13T2-OPA-03
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-07
U18 • U18 B (REP)
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU18T2-OPA-03
MTMHA • All Teams
U9 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U11/U13 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U15 Development Camp
U18 • U18 D (AE)
U18 Tier 3
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
U11 • U11 D (AE)
Practice - Team Booked
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs Lucan Irish CU15T3-OPA-12
U18 • U18 D (AE)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2U18T3-OPA-14
U21 • U21 B (REP)
vs Lambton Shores PredatorsU21-OPB-03
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-13
U15 • U15 B (REP)
vs South Huron Sabres BU15T1-OPA-04
U18 • U18 B (REP)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1U18T2-OPA-06
MTMHA • All Teams
U9 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U11/U13 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U15 Development Camp
U18 • U18 Four County
U18 LL
U18 • U18 D (AE)
U18 Tier 3
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
U7 • U7 Team #3
U7 with U7 Team #4
U13 • U13 Four County
U13 LL
U15
U15 Four County #1
@ U15 Four County #2U15CON10
U18 • U18 D (AE)
vs Lucan Irish DU18T3-OPA-13
U7 • U7 Team #1
U7 with U7 Team #2
U9 • U9 FC #2
vs West Lorne Comets WhiteU9DIV2-42
U11 • U11 B (REP)
vs Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-06
U11 • U11 D (AE)
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-OPA-10
U13 • U13 D (AE)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars CU13T3-OPB-12
U15 • U15 Four County #2
vs Petrolia OilersU15CON11
U9 • U9 MD 2
vs South Huron Sabres 2U9T2-80
U13 • U13 B (REP)
vs Lucan Irish CU13T2-OPA-15
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-17
U15 • U15 B (REP)
vs South Huron Sabres BU15T1-OPA-06
U18 • U18 D (AE)
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-17
U21 • U21 B (REP)
vs Wallaceburg LakersU21-OPB-05
MTMHA • All Teams
U15 Development Camp
U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U15 • U15 B (REP)
vs East Lambton Eagles CU15T1-OPA-07
U18 • U18 D (AE)
vs East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-19
U18 • U18 B (REP)
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU18T2-OPA-09
MTMHA • All Teams
U9 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U11/U13 Development Camp
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
U7 • U7 Team #1
U7 with U7 Team #2
U15 • U15 Four County #2
U15 LL
U11 • U11 Four County
vs Sarnia Sabres Green
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
U7 • U7 Team #3
U7 with U7 Team #4
U13 • U13 B (REP)
U13 Tier 1
U15 • U15 Four County #1
U15 LL
U15 • U15 D (AE)
U15 Tier 3
U15 • U15 Four County #2
U15 LL
U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U15 • U15 B (REP)
U15 Tier 1
MTMHA • All Teams
Open Ice
U18 • U18 B (REP)
U18 Tier 1
MTMHA • All Teams
Open Ice
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
U11 • U11 B (REP)
U11 Tier 1
U13 • U13 B (REP)
U13 Tier 1
U15 • U15 B (REP)
U15 Tier 1
U18 • U18 B (REP)
U18 Tier 1
U11 • U11 B (REP)
U11 Tier 1
U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U18 • U18 D (AE)
U18 Tier 3
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
U7 • U7 Team #1
U7 with U7 Team #2
U15 • U15 Four County #2
U15 LL
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
U11 • U11 Four County
U11 LL
U9 • U9 FC #2
vs Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonU9DIV2-45
U11 • U11 B (REP)
U11 Tier 1
U13 • U13 B (REP)
U13 Tier 1
U13 • U13 D (AE)
U13 Tier 3
U15 • U15 D (AE)
U15 Tier 3
U18 • U18 B (REP)
U18 Tier 1
U15 • U15 B (REP)
U15 Tier 1
U9 • U9 MD 2
vs Lambton Shores Predators 2U9T2-84
U9 • U9 MD 1
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 1U9T1AB-42
U15 • U15 Four County #2
vs Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteU15CON06
MTMHA • All Teams
Open Ice
U18 • U18 Four County
U18 LL
U21 • U21 B (REP)
vs Lucan IrishU21-OPC-0 2
U15 • U15 D (AE)
U15 Tier 3
U11 • U11 B (REP)
U11 Tier 1
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-SCPB-01
U15 • U15 B (REP)
vs East Lambton Eagles CU15T1-OPB-02
U18 • U18 B (REP)
U18 Tier 1
MTMHA • All Teams
U9 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U11/U13 Development Camp
MTMHA • All Teams
U15 Development Camp
U18 • U18 D (AE)
U18 Tier 3
U21 • U21 B (REP)
U21 Tier 1
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
U7 • U7 Team #3
U7 with U7 Team #4
U11 • U11 Four County
U11 LL
U11 • U11 B (REP)
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU11T1SHCPB-02
U18 • U18 Four County
vs South Kent Lightning 1U18CON10
U18 • U18 Four County
vs South Kent Lightning 2U18CON17
U9 • U9 MD 2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 2U9T2-89
U9 • U9 MD 1
vs Strathroy Jr. RocketsU9T1AB-37
U13 • U13 Four County
vs South Kent Lightning 2U13CON17
U15
U15 Four County #2
@ U15 Four County #1U15CON16
U13 • U13 D (AE)
vs Petrolia Oilers DU13T3-SCPD-02
U18 • U18 D (AE)
vs Petrolia Oilers DU18T3-SCPB-02
U18 • U18 B (REP)
vs Lambeth Lancers BU18T2-SCP-02
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
U11 • U11 D (AE)
U11 Tier 3
U13 • U13 B (REP)
U13 Tier 1
U15 • U15 D (AE)
U15 Tier 3
U11 • U11 D (AE)
vs Lambeth Lancers DU11T3-SCPB-02
U13 • U13 B (REP)
vs South Kent Lightning CU13T2-SHC-03
U15
U15 Four County #2
@ U15 Four County #1U15CONF01
U11 • U11 Four County
U11 LL
U15 • U15 D (AE)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-SCPB-03
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024