MSC (Rink 1), Venues (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (2-4)
5:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE59]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-6)
6:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M127]
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
W (3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Sabres Teal
[PA1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
@ Pt Edward Blackhawks
[PA3]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg 1
[1]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[PA6]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
@ Delhi Rockets
[3]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
[PA9]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
3:55 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD16]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B53]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-8)
6:50 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M131]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[MAE42]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (7-3)
9:35 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N50]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
T (2-2)
10:45 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[A73]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N143]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Sarnia
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE99]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[BAE50]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
5:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B77]
02030405060708
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P105]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-9)
3:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N104]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (2-5)
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-6)
6:50 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M138]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-5)
8:50 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE7]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
RED
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (3-0)
9:35 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N52]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (3-12)
10:45 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[A82]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N156]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AAE80]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE109]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (5-1)
3:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE57]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (0-0)
5:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B140]
09101112131415
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
2:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[PAE51]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
3:55 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P128]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B129]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
6:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M146]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A123]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (3-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A92]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[N53]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (3-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE86]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE117]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:45 PM-7:00 PM
Midget All Star Game
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A149]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
3:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P140]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE62]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (0-8)
6:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MAE47]
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (0-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE56]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE95]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PAE126]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAE68]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (5-6)
5:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M144]
23242526272829
All Teams
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
MMH Blackout - No Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
L (2-5)
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B70]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (6-1)
9:35 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N63]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team Booked
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:55 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-MAE3-5-C02]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (9-0)
9:35 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N68]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (2-12)
10:45 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[A122]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-NWB-Q12-01]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-11)
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE3-A02]
Venue Details
Google Maps
MSC (Rink 1)
1166 Emily St. , Mooretown, ON  N0N1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    686 - 628 - 157
Other Home Venues
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 11:11 AM