MSC (Rink 1), Venues (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:40 PM-3:45 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:55 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-BB-B02]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-BAE3-5-D03]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (0-5)
8:50 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[B68]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
Instructional Grey
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (2-0)
9:35 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N76]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (6-7)
10:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A139]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-AAE3-B04]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
3:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BAE3-5-E06]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (7-0)
2:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-NWB-Q12-06]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
3:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-PB-A03]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
W (7-4)
5:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B92]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-7)
6:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-MB-B02]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
(1-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 3
[ACB01]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-13)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-NWB-Q12-08]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM-6:50 PM
Practice - Team Booked
03040506070809
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
2:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-MB-B04]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:55 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-AB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Girls Booked
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
8:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-PB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
T (5-5)
9:35 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[NCH01]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
(4-1)
10:45 AM
vs. Atom Tri-County 2
[ACB07]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM-6:50 PM
Practice - Team Booked
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:40 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:55 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-BB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Girls Booked
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
L (5-6)
9:35 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[NCH03]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (2-5)
10:45 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[ACB12]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-NOV-SD4]
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:35 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-BAE-PA2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
5:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-MID-SD2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:40 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (4-7)
3:55 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SH-NOV-SD3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-BB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:55 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-AB-Q1-5]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
9:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-MID-SD4]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-PB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (2-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-AAE-PASF-08]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM-6:40 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (4-6)
6:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[PCH12]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (3-4)
8:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-MAE-PA2]
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:30 AM-10:35 AM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
T (3-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[ACB17]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-14)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-NWB-S1-3]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (2-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-AAE-PASF-10]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-PAE-PBSF1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
5:25 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-BB-S1-2]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-AB-S1-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
3:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SH-PAE-PBSF1-4]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (4-6)
5:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[PCH17]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
6:50 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-BB-S1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-AB-S1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-BAE-PA4]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (2-3)
6:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[PCH02]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
Girls Booked
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
(7-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Atom Tri-County 1
[ACB23]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-6)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-NOV-PC-SF2-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
MSC (Rink 1)
1166 Emily St. , Mooretown, ON  N0N1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    686 - 628 - 157
Other Home Venues
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 11:05 AM