MSC (Rink 2), Venues (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Sabres Red
[PB1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-11)
11:00 AM
@ Seaforth Stars
[PB3]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (2-7)
12:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[BB1]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[BB4]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Rockets Red
[PB6]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
@ Goderich Sailors
[BB4]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sabres Grey
[PB9]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg 2
[QFB2]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:45 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T16]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (0-8)
11:45 AM
vs. TBA
[BCG]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-7)
6:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE80]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 3
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
L (1-5)
2:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[A74]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-6)
5:05 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P54]
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
W (9-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M62]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:40 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
L (1-3)
12:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A42]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (2-6)
1:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A76]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
W (5-1)
5:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P55]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
GREY
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
L (5-6)
2:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[A85]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (5-6)
3:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[P58]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-9)
5:05 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P59]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
W (4-0)
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[B57]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:40 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
W (5-2)
11:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N05]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (4-13)
1:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A86]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
W (9-0)
5:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B58]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 2
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Petrolia A Black
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
W (3-1)
2:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A93]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
T (0-0)
5:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P66]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
(5-11)
6:20 PM
vs. Bantam Tri-County 1
[B63]
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (0-16)
1:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[A94]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
(4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. PeeWee Tri-County 2
[P36]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Initiation 3 (Black)
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
T (2-2)
2:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[A102]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
T (4-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[P73]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (2-11)
5:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P74]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
(4-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 3
[A104]
All Teams
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
TPH CLINIC - MMH
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Petrolia A Black
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg 1
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
W (9-1)
3:50 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P77]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-13)
5:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[P78]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (2-6)
6:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B72]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[T29]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
(1-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 3
[A112]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[T33]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-0)
6:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras AA 07
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg 1
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
(3-5)
2:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 1
[A147]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (6-9)
3:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P86]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (1-6)
5:05 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P87]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (2-4)
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[B79]
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M93]
Venue Details
Google Maps
MSC (Rink 2)
1166 Emily St. , Mooretown, ON  N0N1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    454 - 453 - 154
Other Home Venues
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 11:05 AM