MSC (Rink 2), Venues (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Dresden 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:45 AM
vs. Point Edward
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T36]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (1-6)
1:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[A136]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
Instructional Red
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
L (1-8)
2:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[A142]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
W (5-2)
3:50 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P99]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
W (4-0)
6:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B91]
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
L (2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[M105]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (1-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A143]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (5-7)
5:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[P106]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
(4-2)
2:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 1
[ACB03]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
W (5-1)
3:50 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PCO01]
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[MCH02]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Dresden 2012
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
L (1-6)
1:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[ACB04]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg 2
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
W (3-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[BCH08]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (2-6)
5:05 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[PCO04]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
L (0-2)
6:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[BCO04]
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[MCH06]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[T51]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
(0-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 3
[ACB09]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
L (2-5)
5:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BCH09]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 3
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 2
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Petrolia A Black
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MCH11]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[T55]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 1
L (0-1)
5:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[PCH07]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 2
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[T59]
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
L (2-4)
11:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[NCH06]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
L (1-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[BCH16]
All Teams
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Girls Booked
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg 2
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
L (1-5)
2:35 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[ACB19]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-PW-PA-SF2-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
L (0-3)
5:05 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[PCO12]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
6:20 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[MCH18]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:40 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Tri-County
L (1-8)
11:45 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[NCH10]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
(5-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 2
[ACB20]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team Booked
2018-2019
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-PW-PA-SF2-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-6)
9:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-MID-PC-SF1-2]
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 (Orange)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 (Blue)
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 2
2018-2019
Tyke
10:40 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Tri-County 2
T (1-1)
2:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[ACB24]
2018-2019
Bantam Tri-County 1
W (6-3)
3:50 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[BCH20]
Venue Details
Google Maps
MSC (Rink 2)
1166 Emily St. , Mooretown, ON  N0N1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    454 - 453 - 154
Other Home Venues
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 11:17 AM