Organization Calendar (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Midget Tri-County 1 - LMHA Hometown Heroes Tournament
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:40 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 (Blue)
10:10 AM
@ Petrolia A Black
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
PeeWee AE
2:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE51]
Atom Tri-County 2
3:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
PeeWee Rep
3:55 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
PeeWee Tri-County 2
5:15 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Bantam Tri-County 1
5:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia
Bantam Tri-County 2
6:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMD36]
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [AAE85]
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [PAE114]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Novice Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 2
5:55 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets White
Bothwell [A65]
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [PAE115]
Midget AE
9:05 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
Initiation 1 (Blue)
8:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Initation 2
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
Novice Tri-County
9:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:30 AM
vs. Petrolia A Black
Atom Tri-County 3
10:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE86]
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE117]
Atom Tri-County 2
2:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Bantam AE
3:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
3:45 PM-7:00 PM
Midget All Star Game
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
PeeWee Tri-County 2
5:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam Tri-County 2
6:20 PM
vs. Bantam Tri-County 1
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
PeeWee Rep - Roy Caley Memorial Silver Stick (8303)
Initiation 1 (Blue)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 (Orange)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 3 (Black)
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Atom Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
PeeWee Rep
3:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam AE
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MSC (Rink 1) [BAE62]
Midget Rep
5:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Bantam Tri-County 1
6:45 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [B65]
Midget AE
6:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
MSC (Rink 1) [MAE47]
Midget Tri-County 1
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Bantam Tri-County 1
6:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [P68]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom AE
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 1
7:10 PM
vs. PeeWee Tri-County 2
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
MSC (Rink 1) [MAE56]
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:30 AM
vs. Initiation 3 (Black)
Initiation 3 (Black)
9:30 AM
@ Mooretown Initation 1
Atom Tri-County 3
10:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Atom Tri-County 1
12:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 3
Blenheim [A100]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE95]
Novice Tri-County
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [N61]
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE126]
Atom Tri-County 2
2:35 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
MSC (Rink 1) [BAE68]
PeeWee Tri-County 1
3:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
PeeWee Tri-County 2
5:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Midget AE
5:45 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [MAE38]
Bantam Tri-County 2
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Midget Tri-County 1
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
PeeWee Rep - Roy Caley Memorial Silver Stick (8303)
Bantam Tri-County 1 - Jerry Smith Memorial Tournament (8314)
Midget Rep - Earle Trevail Memorial Midget Regional Silver Stick (8376)
Atom Rep - Alvinston Silverstick
Novice Rep - 40th Annual Parkhill Silver Stick Tournament (8483)
Initiation 3 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 (Orange)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Tri-County
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 1
12:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [P110]
Atom Tri-County 3
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 1
1:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 3
Tyke
3:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [AAE99]
Bantam Tri-County 1
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Midget AE
6:45 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MAE60]
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom Rep
1:25 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Tri-County 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Tri-County 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Tri-County 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Tri-County 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Atom Tri-County 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tri-County
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [N10]
Midget Tri-County 1
9:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Initiation 3 (Black)
7:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg 2
Instructional Program
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
SHARED ICE
Initiation 2 (Orange)
8:30 AM
vs. Petrolia A Black
Atom Rep
9:05 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Initiation 1 (Blue)
9:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg 1
Novice Tri-County
9:35 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Atom Tri-County 3
2:35 PM
vs. Atom Tri-County 1
MSC (Rink 2) [A147TBA]
PeeWee Tri-County 1
3:50 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
PeeWee Tri-County 2
5:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Bantam Tri-County 2
6:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 5:46 PM