Organization Calendar (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Taggart Memorial AE Tournament
Peewee Rep - Huronia
Atom AE 1 - Mooretown Tournament
Atom AE 2 - Mooretown Tournament
Bantam AE - Mooretown Tournament
Peewee AE - Taggart Memorial AE Tournament (9110)
Bantam Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial
Peewee FC 2 - John Henry Memorial
Bantam Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Atom AE 1
10:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Torandoes
Bantam AE
12:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
MSC (Rink 1) [Finals]
All Non-League Teams
3:00 PM-5:20 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Atom FC 2
3:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Juvenile
3:55 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
MSC (Rink 1) [JUV28]
Peewee FC 1
4:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Peewee FC 2
4:50 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [PW19]
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam FC 1
5:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam FC 2
6:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [BT21]
Midget AE
8:45 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [MAE37]
Midget FC 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee FC 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AE 1
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE 2
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
Novice/Atom Clinic
Peewee AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:40 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Elmvale Arena [15]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Atom FC 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Elmvale Arena [20]
Atom FC 2
7:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Atom FC 1
7:20 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [AT19]
Bantam FC 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget FC 1
8:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [MG21]
Bantam FC 2
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Initiation
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Instructional
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Major Initiation #1
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
10:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MNNO08]
Minor Novice FC 2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
11:20 AM-2:35 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Atom AE 2
1:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE46]
Major Novice Shamrock
2:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [N35]
Atom FC 1
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget AE
3:55 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MSC (Rink 1) [MAE38]
Atom FC 2
4:00 PM
vs. Atom FC 1
Peewee FC 1
4:40 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [PW23]
Atom AE 1
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [AAE48]
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
5:15 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [PAE34]
Bantam FC 2
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget FC 1
8:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Peewee FC 2 - John Henry Memorial
Bantam Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Minor Initiation
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Major Initiation #1
9:25 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 1
10:25 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE 2
11:30 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Novice Shamrock
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE 1
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [AAE50]
Peewee FC 1
1:45 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [JUV03]
Peewee AE
2:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE35]
All Non-League Teams
3:00 PM-5:20 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Minor Novice FC 2
3:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [MNNO10]
Atom Rep
3:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Peewee FC 1
4:50 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [PW24]
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam FC 1
5:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Midget Rep
6:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Midget FC 1
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Midget FC 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
All Non-League Teams
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AE 1
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE 2
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
Atom/Peewee/Bantam Clinic
Peewee AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom FC 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom FC 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam FC 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam FC 2
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Initiation
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Instructional
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Major Initiation #1
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
10:10 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
MSC (Rink 2) [MNNO13]
Major Novice Shamrock
10:35 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
All Non-League Teams
11:20 AM-2:35 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Atom AE 1
11:50 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom AE 2
1:05 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE55]
Atom AE 2
2:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [AAE107]
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Atom FC 1
2:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Atom FC 2
4:00 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
5:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Bantam FC 2
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Midget FC 1
8:05 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Midget Rep - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Minor Initiation
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Major Initiation #1
9:25 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 1
10:25 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
Major Novice Shamrock
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 1
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
Atom AE 2
2:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
All Non-League Teams
3:00 PM-5:20 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [PAE43]
Atom Rep
3:55 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [BAE52]
Minor Novice FC 1
4:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [MNNO16]
Atom AE 1
5:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Peewee Rep
5:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Juvenile
5:50 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Bantam FC 1
6:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam Rep
6:25 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Peewee FC 2
6:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MAE41]
Atom FC 1
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [AT32]
Midget FC 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:55 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AE 1
6:40 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE 2
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Non-League Teams
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
Novice/Atom Clinic
Peewee AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [B81]
Atom FC 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom FC 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom FC 2
7:20 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [AT34]
Bantam FC 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam FC 2
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Initiation
8:00 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Instructional
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Major Initiation #1
8:55 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice FC 2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
BVCC
All Non-League Teams
11:20 AM-2:35 PM
Lady Flags Ice
Atom AE 1
11:50 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE63]
Atom AE 2
1:05 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE64]
Atom FC 1
1:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [AT36]
Juvenile
2:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
MSC (Rink 1) [JUV27]
Major Novice Shamrock
2:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [N54]
Atom FC 1
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:35 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
BVCC
Bantam AE
3:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
MSC (Rink 1) [BAE57]
Atom FC 2
4:00 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [PAE57]
Juvenile
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee FC 2
5:15 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
Midget AE
5:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MSC (Rink 1) [MAE44]
Bantam FC 2
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Midget FC 1
8:05 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:54 PM