Schedule & Results (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 201912:55 PM Atom FC 1Atom FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
Sep 15 20193:55 PM Peewee FC 1Peewee FC 2MSC (Rink 1)
Sep 15 20195:10 PM Bantam FC 1Bantam FC 2MSC (Rink 1)
Sep 21 20193:55 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
N1Sep 28 20199:00 AM Major Novice ShamrockLambeth LancersLambeth
N15Oct 05 201910:30 AM Major Novice ShamrockMt. Brydges Cougars 2MSC (Rink 1)
N19Oct 12 201910:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
MAE5Oct 18 20197:00 PM Midget AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
MNNO04Oct 19 201910:00 AM Minor Novice FC 2South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT16Oct 19 20193:05 PM Bantam FC 1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A52Oct 22 20196:20 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
WMPMD24Oct 25 20196:00 PM Peewee AESarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
AT20Oct 25 20197:10 PM Atom FC 2Wallaceburg Lakers 2MSC (Rink 1)
AT19Oct 25 20197:20 PM Atom FC 1Southwest BulletsBothwell
MG21Oct 25 20198:30 PM Midget FC 1Southwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO08Oct 26 201910:00 AM Minor Novice FC 2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AAE46Oct 26 20191:05 PM Atom AE 2South Huron SabresMSC (Rink 1)
N35Oct 26 20192:20 PM Major Novice ShamrockPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Oct 26 20193:30 PM Atom RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Arena
MAE38Oct 26 20193:55 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
AT23Oct 26 20194:00 PM Atom FC 2Atom FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW23Oct 26 20194:40 PM Peewee FC 1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
AAE48Oct 26 20195:00 PM Atom AE 1Lambeth LancersLambeth
M50Oct 26 20195:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
PAE34Oct 26 20196:15 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersLambeth
MG24Oct 26 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 2MSC (Rink 2)
AAE5Oct 27 201911:30 AM Atom AE 2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AAE50Oct 27 20191:00 PM Atom AE 1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
JUV03Oct 27 20192:00 PM JuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PAE35Oct 27 20192:40 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO10Oct 27 20193:10 PM Minor Novice FC 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A73Oct 27 20193:55 PM Atom RepPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
PW24Oct 27 20194:50 PM Peewee FC 1South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
P66Oct 27 20195:10 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
BT24Oct 27 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1West Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 2)
M26Oct 27 20196:25 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
MG26Oct 27 20199:10 PM Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
P71Oct 30 20196:10 PM Peewee RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MNNO13Nov 02 201910:10 AM Minor Novice FC 2Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
N40Nov 02 201910:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockMt. Brydges Cougars 2MSC (Rink 1)
AAE1Nov 02 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1Strathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE55Nov 02 20191:05 PM Atom AE 2East Lambton EaglesMSC (Rink 1)
AAE107Nov 02 20192:00 PM Atom AE 2East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
A1Nov 02 20192:20 PM Atom RepSouth Kent LightningMSC (Rink 1)
AT30Nov 02 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 1MSC (Rink 2)
JUV31Nov 02 20194:30 PM JuvenileBelle River CanadiensWalpole Arena
PW29Nov 02 20195:15 PM Peewee FC 2Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
M61Nov 02 20195:30 PM Midget RepLambton Shores PredatorsMSC (Rink 1)
BT28Nov 02 20196:30 PM Bantam FC 2Dresden Jr. KingsMSC (Rink 2)
MG28Nov 02 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1West Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 2)
PW31Nov 03 20191:45 PM Peewee FC 1Southwest Bullets BlueMSC (Rink 2)
AAE3Nov 03 20192:40 PM Atom AE 2Lambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
PAE43Nov 03 20193:20 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
A88Nov 03 20193:55 PM Atom RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO16Nov 03 20194:30 PM Minor Novice FC 1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BAE52Nov 03 20194:30 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE2Nov 03 20195:10 PM Atom AE 1East Lambton EaglesMSC (Rink 1)
P152Nov 03 20195:10 PM Peewee RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
JUV37Nov 03 20195:50 PM JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BT32Nov 03 20196:10 PM Bantam FC 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B77Nov 03 20196:25 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
PW62Nov 03 20196:30 PM Peewee FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MAE41Nov 03 20198:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
AT32Nov 04 20196:10 PM Atom FC 1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
B81Nov 07 20198:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton JetsIlderton
AT34Nov 08 20197:20 PM Atom FC 2Southwest BulletsBothwell
AAE63Nov 09 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1Dorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE64Nov 09 20191:05 PM Atom AE 2Mt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
AT36Nov 09 20191:10 PM Atom FC 1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
N54Nov 09 20192:20 PM Major Novice ShamrockPetrolia OilersGreenwood
JUV27Nov 09 20192:20 PM JuvenileBelle River CanadiensMSC (Rink 1)
BAE57Nov 09 20193:55 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 1)
PAE57Nov 09 20194:40 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PW36Nov 09 20195:15 PM Peewee FC 2Southwest Bullets BlueMSC (Rink 2)
MAE44Nov 09 20195:25 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
BT34Nov 09 20196:30 PM Bantam FC 2Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
MG34Nov 09 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW37Nov 10 20191:45 PM Peewee FC 1South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
PAE50Nov 10 20192:40 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE67Nov 10 20193:00 PM Atom AE 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A100Nov 10 20193:55 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
PW39Nov 10 20194:20 PM Peewee FC 2Southwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
P90Nov 10 20195:10 PM Peewee RepWest Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 1)
B88Nov 10 20196:25 PM Bantam RepWest Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE60Nov 10 20196:30 PM Bantam AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AT39Nov 11 20196:10 PM Atom FC 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG37Nov 11 20198:40 PM Midget FC 1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MAE26Nov 14 20198:00 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MNNO22Nov 16 20198:00 AM Minor Novice FC 1Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO24Nov 16 20191:00 PM Minor Novice FC 2South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AAE70Nov 16 20192:20 PM Atom AE 2South Kent LightningBlenheim
P46Nov 17 20195:10 PM Peewee RepPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
BT40Nov 17 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
M74Nov 17 20196:25 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
MAE24Nov 17 20198:10 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE75Nov 18 20196:00 PM Atom AE 1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE59Nov 18 20197:10 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE67Nov 18 20198:30 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P85Nov 21 20197:00 PM Peewee RepIlderton JetsIlderton
AT42Nov 22 20196:00 PM Atom FC 2South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MNNO27Nov 23 20199:20 AM Minor Novice FC 2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO28Nov 23 20199:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1Dresden Jr. KingsMSC (Rink 1)
N69Nov 23 201910:15 AM Major Novice ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
AT45Nov 23 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT42Nov 23 20193:05 PM Bantam FC 2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A125Nov 23 20193:30 PM Atom RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MAE45Nov 23 20193:55 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresMSC (Rink 1)
AT46Nov 23 20194:00 PM Atom FC 2Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
P114Nov 23 20194:40 PM Peewee RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
JUV26Nov 23 20195:25 PM JuvenileAmherstburg StarsMSC (Rink 1)
BT44Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam FC 1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B110Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MG16Nov 23 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
M99Nov 23 20199:00 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO30Nov 24 201911:30 AM Minor Novice FC 2West Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 2)
JUV07Nov 24 20192:00 PM JuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
P119Nov 24 20192:40 PM Peewee RepMt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO32Nov 24 20193:00 PM Minor Novice FC 1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
A129Nov 24 20193:40 PM Atom RepIlderton JetsIlderton
MAE15Nov 24 20194:45 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsMSC (Rink 1)
BT45Nov 24 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT46Nov 24 20195:40 PM Bantam FC 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
M2Nov 24 20196:25 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE80Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom AE 1Ilderton JetsIlderton
AT48Nov 29 20196:10 PM Atom FC 1Atom FC 2MSC (Rink 1)
JUV40Nov 29 20198:50 PM JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MNNO34Nov 30 20199:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 1)
N79Nov 30 201910:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockSt. Thomas Jr StarsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE82Nov 30 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1Mt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE71Nov 30 20192:20 PM Bantam AEDorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
AT50Nov 30 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 2MSC (Rink 2)
MAE50Nov 30 20193:55 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
AT51Nov 30 20194:00 PM Atom FC 2South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
JUV29Nov 30 20194:30 PM JuvenileErie North Shore StormWalpole Arena
M112Nov 30 20195:30 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
MG48Nov 30 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1South Kent LightningMSC (Rink 2)
PAE66Dec 01 20192:40 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
PW51Dec 01 20193:10 PM Peewee FC 1Southwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
WMAMD108Dec 01 20194:30 PM Atom AE 2West London HawksBostwick (B)
MAE8Dec 01 20195:35 PM Midget AEWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BAE73Dec 01 20195:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
B121Dec 01 20196:25 PM Bantam RepEast Lambton EaglesMSC (Rink 1)
PW52Dec 02 20197:20 PM Peewee FC 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG51Dec 04 20199:10 PM Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
N83Dec 05 20196:00 PM Major Novice ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
M120Dec 05 20198:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AT55Dec 06 20197:10 PM Atom FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonMSC (Rink 1)
AAE88Dec 07 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1St. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
WMPMD12Dec 07 20191:05 PM Peewee AEWest London HawksMSC (Rink 1)
AT57Dec 07 20191:10 PM Atom FC 1South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
P1Dec 07 20192:20 PM Peewee RepEast Lambton EaglesMSC (Rink 1)
AAE89Dec 07 20192:45 PM Atom AE 2Ilderton JetsMSC (Rink 2)
AT58Dec 07 20194:00 PM Atom FC 2Wallaceburg Lakers 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW55Dec 07 20195:15 PM Peewee FC 2Southwest Bullets WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
BAE84Dec 07 20196:00 PM Bantam AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO39Dec 08 201910:25 AM Minor Novice FC 2Minor Novice FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO38Dec 08 201910:25 AM Minor Novice FC 1Minor Novice FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW56Dec 08 20191:45 PM Peewee FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PAE72Dec 08 20192:40 PM Peewee AEIlderton JetsMSC (Rink 1)
A154Dec 08 20193:55 PM Atom RepMt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
P140Dec 08 20195:10 PM Peewee RepLambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
BT54Dec 08 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
BT55Dec 08 20196:10 PM Bantam FC 2South Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MG54Dec 08 20196:20 PM Midget FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
B134Dec 08 20196:25 PM Bantam RepMt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE82Dec 08 20197:40 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
JUV22Dec 08 20197:50 PM JuvenileErie North Shore StormKingsville
PW94Dec 09 20197:20 PM Peewee FC 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A157Dec 10 20196:30 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P142Dec 10 20197:00 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
B136Dec 10 20197:35 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M128Dec 10 20199:00 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A159Dec 11 20196:00 PM Atom RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P144Dec 11 20197:10 PM Peewee RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B138Dec 11 20198:30 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MAE56Dec 12 20198:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PW59Dec 13 20197:10 PM Peewee FC 2Southwest Bullets BlueBothwell
MNNO40Dec 14 20198:00 AM Minor Novice FC 2Petrolia Oilers 1Greenwood
MNNO41Dec 14 20199:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1Petrolia Oilers 2MSC (Rink 1)
AT62Dec 14 201910:00 AM Atom FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
N95Dec 14 201910:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockSt. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
AAE97Dec 14 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1South Kent LightningMSC (Rink 1)
WMAMD79Dec 14 20191:05 PM Atom AE 2Sarnia Jr. StingMSC (Rink 1)
BAE88Dec 14 20192:20 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
AT64Dec 14 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
MAE57Dec 14 20193:55 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsMSC (Rink 1)
M137Dec 14 20195:30 PM Midget RepMt. Brydges CougarsMSC (Rink 1)
BT57Dec 14 20196:30 PM Bantam FC 2Bantam FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG58Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO43Dec 15 201911:30 AM Minor Novice FC 2Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
N100Dec 15 201912:55 PM Major Novice ShamrockSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
PW61Dec 15 20191:45 PM Peewee FC 1Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
PAE79Dec 15 20192:40 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockMSC (Rink 1)
JUV10Dec 15 20192:45 PM JuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
A170Dec 15 20193:55 PM Atom RepLambton Shores PredatorsMSC (Rink 1)
AT01Dec 15 20195:00 PM Atom FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
P151Dec 15 20195:10 PM Peewee RepLambton Shores PredatorsMSC (Rink 1)
BT58Dec 15 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
B148Dec 15 20196:25 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsMSC (Rink 1)
MG59Dec 15 20199:10 PM Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AAE103Dec 16 20197:00 PM Atom AE 2Ilderton JetsIlderton
M140Dec 16 20199:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
A172Dec 17 20196:30 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
B151Dec 19 20197:00 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MNNO46Dec 21 201910:10 AM Minor Novice FC 2Petrolia Oilers 2MSC (Rink 2)
WMAMD80Dec 21 201911:50 AM Atom AE 1London Bandits BlackMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO48Dec 21 201912:00 PM Minor Novice FC 1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PAE1Dec 21 20191:05 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
PW15Dec 21 20191:40 PM Peewee FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
BAE96Dec 21 20192:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
AT69Dec 21 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
B64Dec 21 20193:55 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
AT70Dec 21 20194:00 PM Atom FC 2Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
JUV25Dec 21 20194:30 PM JuvenileRiverside RangersWalpole Arena
M147Dec 21 20194:30 PM Midget RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
A4Dec 21 20195:15 PM Atom RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsMSC (Rink 2)
MAE62Dec 21 20195:25 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
BT60Dec 21 20196:00 PM Bantam FC 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG63Dec 21 20198:05 PM Midget FC 1Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
PAE86Dec 22 20192:40 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
A182Dec 22 20193:20 PM Atom RepSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
WMAMD95Dec 22 20193:30 PM Atom AE 2London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
BT62Dec 22 20194:30 PM Bantam FC 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BAE49Dec 22 20194:45 PM Bantam AEPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
BT63Dec 22 20195:30 PM Bantam FC 1South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
B159Dec 22 20196:25 PM Bantam RepSouth Kent LightningMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO50Dec 28 20199:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 1)
N116Dec 28 20191:00 PM Major Novice ShamrockMt. Brydges Cougars 2Tri-Township
AT73Dec 28 20192:45 PM Atom FC 1South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT66Dec 28 20196:30 PM Bantam FC 2Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO53Dec 29 201911:30 AM Minor Novice FC 2South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW68Dec 29 20191:45 PM Peewee FC 1Peewee FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
N119Jan 04 202010:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockLambeth LancersMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO55Jan 04 202012:00 PM Minor Novice FC 2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
AT78Jan 04 20202:20 PM Atom FC 2Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT79Jan 04 20202:45 PM Atom FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW72Jan 04 20205:15 PM Peewee FC 2Peewee FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
BT70Jan 04 20206:00 PM Bantam FC 1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BT71Jan 04 20206:30 PM Bantam FC 2South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG71Jan 04 20208:05 PM Midget FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 2)
PW73Jan 05 20201:45 PM Peewee FC 1Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO57Jan 05 20203:00 PM Minor Novice FC 1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT72Jan 05 20205:30 PM Bantam FC 1Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO58Jan 11 20209:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1Southwest BulletsMSC (Rink 1)
N131Jan 11 202010:35 AM Major Novice ShamrockStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
AT86Jan 11 20202:45 PM Atom FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonMSC (Rink 2)
PW78Jan 11 20205:15 PM Peewee FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonMSC (Rink 2)
BT76Jan 11 20206:30 PM Bantam FC 2West Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 2)
MG76Jan 11 20208:05 PM Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW79Jan 12 20201:45 PM Peewee FC 1South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
AT87Jan 12 20205:00 PM Atom FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
BT90TBAJan 12 20206:10 PM Bantam FC 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT78Jan 12 20206:10 PM Bantam FC 2South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
JUV32Jan 12 20206:25 PM JuvenileRiverside RangersMSC (Rink 1)
AT88Jan 13 20206:10 PM Atom FC 2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO64Jan 18 202010:10 AM Minor Novice FC 2Petrolia Oilers 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW83Jan 18 202011:10 AM Peewee FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
AT92Jan 18 20202:20 PM Atom FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT93Jan 18 20204:00 PM Atom FC 2South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW84Jan 18 20205:15 PM Peewee FC 2South Kent Lightning 2MSC (Rink 2)
JUV14Jan 18 20205:30 PM JuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
BT80Jan 18 20206:30 PM Bantam FC 2Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
MG80Jan 18 20208:05 PM Midget FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO66Jan 19 20203:00 PM Minor Novice FC 1South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
AT94Jan 19 20203:40 PM Atom FC 1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
PW86Jan 19 20204:50 PM Peewee FC 2South Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
PW87Jan 20 20207:20 PM Peewee FC 1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AT98Jan 25 202010:00 AM Atom FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO68Jan 25 202010:10 AM Minor Novice FC 2South Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW88Jan 25 202011:10 AM Peewee FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
JUV30Jan 25 20204:30 PM JuvenileAmherstburg StarsWalpole Arena
BT85Jan 25 20206:30 PM Bantam FC 2Petrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
BT86Jan 25 20207:30 PM Bantam FC 1South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT87Jan 26 20205:30 PM Bantam FC 1Dresden Jr. KingsMSC (Rink 2)
PW91TBAJan 26 202011:30 PM Peewee FC 2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonMSC (Rink 1)
PW93TBAJan 26 202011:45 PM Peewee FC 1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO74Feb 08 20209:20 AM Minor Novice FC 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO75Feb 08 202010:10 AM Minor Novice FC 2Dresden Jr. KingsMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO77Feb 09 202010:10 AM Minor Novice FC 1Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MNNO79Feb 15 20209:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1West Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO82Feb 29 20208:00 AM Minor Novice FC 2Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO84Mar 01 202010:25 AM Minor Novice FC 1Wallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO89Mar 14 20209:30 AM Minor Novice FC 1Petrolia Oilers 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO90Mar 14 202012:00 PM Minor Novice FC 2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:54 PM