Playoff Schedule & Results (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-B-S1-3Feb 29 202012:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-B-S1-4Mar 01 20203:55 PMSimcoe WarriorsMSC (Rink 1)
O-A-B-S1-5Mar 07 202012:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-B-S1-6Mar 08 20203:55 PMSimcoe WarriorsMSC (Rink 1)
Atom AE 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom AE 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom FC 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ATCO13Mar 07 20202:45 PMSouthwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
ATCO14Mar 08 20204:30 PMSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
ATCO17Mar 16 20206:10 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
ATCO18Mar 20 20206:10 PMSouthwest BulletsMSC (Rink 1)
Atom FC 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ATCO08Feb 24 20206:10 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
ATCO09Feb 28 20206:00 PMSouthwest BulletsBothwell
ATCO10Feb 29 20204:00 PMSouthwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
ATCO12Mar 06 20207:10 PMPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 1)
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee FC 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWCB08Feb 29 20204:40 PMSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PWCB10Mar 01 20201:45 PMWallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
PWCB12Mar 07 20204:40 PMSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PWCB14Mar 10 20207:10 PMPeewee FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
PWCB16Mar 22 20204:50 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PWCB17Mar 28 20205:15 PMPeewee FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee FC 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWCB09Feb 29 20205:15 PMWallaceburg LakersMSC (Rink 2)
PWCB11Mar 01 20204:50 PMSouth Kent Lightning 2Ridgetown
PWCB18Mar 03 20207:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
PWCB13Mar 08 20204:50 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PWCB14Mar 10 20207:10 PMPeewee FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
PWCB17Mar 28 20205:15 PMPeewee FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
Bantam FC 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BCO08Feb 29 20204:40 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BCO10Mar 01 20205:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
BCO11Mar 06 20208:10 PMBantam FC 2MSC (Rink 1)
BCO13Mar 07 20207:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BCO14Mar 08 20205:30 PMPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
BCO17Mar 28 20206:30 PMBantam FC 2MSC (Rink 2)
BCO18Mar 29 20205:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 1)
Bantam FC 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BCO09Feb 29 20206:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1MSC (Rink 2)
BCO11Mar 06 20208:10 PMBantam FC 1MSC (Rink 1)
BCO12Mar 07 20206:00 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BCO15Mar 08 20207:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
BCO17Mar 28 20206:30 PMBantam FC 1MSC (Rink 2)
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-MID-Q2-02Feb 25 20207:35 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsMSC (Rink 1)
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget FC 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MCO12Feb 29 20208:05 PMSouthwest BulletsMSC (Rink 2)
MCO14Mar 07 20208:05 PMWest Lorne CometsMSC (Rink 2)
MCO15Mar 08 20209:10 PMWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MCO17Mar 13 20208:30 PMSouthwest BulletsBothwell
MCO20Mar 28 20208:05 PMPetrolia OilersMSC (Rink 2)
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:15 AM