Record Details (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31207875204518106405226
Tournament33001021100214400123
Regular Season28157610178421622413115370312910232231
Overall34199611888502224417817284413310296260
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE11005343101565410209
Atom Rep33002035410391187105914
Atom Tri-County 200000020203102020310
Atom Tri-County 31010461010192020515
Bantam AE540114553201211107212616
Bantam Rep421115563211110105322615
Bantam Tri-County 1110052110030220082
Bantam Tri-County 2211097101001312098
Juvenile 10100720201103030117
Midget AE202016000000202016
Midget Rep00000030214153021415
Midget Tri-County 12101432101954202138
Novice Rep321018166510512297206938
Novice Tri-County 1100632101423201105
PeeWee AE101001040404195050429
PeeWee Rep431017123120151474303226
PeeWee Tri-County 200000020204212020421
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000211036211036
Dorchester Dragons21105134220211263302625
Lambeth Lancers22001047331172695312730
Lambton Shores Predators2101951100603201155
Mt. Brydges Cougars2110563030495140915
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0000003201191032011910
Petrolia Oilers211083431021764202910
South Huron Sabres000000220083220083
South Kent Lightning0000003210141132101411
South Kent Lightning 1100122101015201137
Southwest Bullets22001341100403300174
Southwest Bullets Blue1010461010252020611
St. Thomas Jr Stars220084312031353201117
Strathroy Jr. Rockets201123101013302136
Wallaceburg Lakers2110891001113111910
Wallaceburg Lakers 1110021202027312048
West Lorne Comets2200173202011642201819
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000211036211036
Blenheim0000003210141132101411
Dorchester (South)00000031207123120712
Gemini (Blue)000000202026202026
Greenwood00000032101143210114
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000031203133120313
Lambeth0000006231132462311324
MSC (Rink 1)24148295760000002414829576
MSC (Rink 2)7214131000000072141310
North Middlesex0000003201191032011910
Ridgetown00000020116102011610
South Huron000000220083220083
Tri-Township000000202036202036
Wallaceburg000000302138302138
West Lorne Arena00000020201162020116
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:21 AM