Record Details, Atom Girls, 2017-2018 (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110113202011041301213
Tournament844019314040121124802052
Regular Season1009176410280245220217131116
Playoff31118831205662311314
Overall23615245106193160318942931276195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Silver101018000000101018
Cambridge teal000000101004101004
Cambridge Teal000000101005101005
Essex Thunder000000101007101007
Huron Heat C31206820204951401017
Lakeshore Lightning White110040000000110040
Lambeth Lancers C00000010100101010010
Lambton Attack22001200000002200120
Lambton Attack HL20025533001635302218
London Devilettes 101036000000101036
London rebels110021000000110021
London Rebels110042000000110042
Lucan / Ilderton HL202021220204134040625
Mitchell 10101100000001010110
Mooretown Novice Lady Flags101023000000101023
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000101003101003
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL101006101001202007
Orillia 101014000000101014
South Huron 000000101017101017
South Huron Sabres C10101420202153030319
St. Thomas Panthers C101009000000101009
Tillsonburg Lightning HL10101141010252020319
Wallaceburg Lakers C101009000000101009
Windsor Wildcats 000000101015101015
Woodstock Wildcats HL101005101012202017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000022001202200120
Atlas Tube Center000000101015101015
Atlas Tube Center A1010361010072020313
Atlas Tube Center C110040000000110040
Cambridge sports park110021101004211025
Central Huron CC000000202049202049
Civic Centre21104101010123120512
Duncan1010181010052020113
Greenwood000000110043110043
Gretzky 3101014000000101014
HESP2110042000000110042
Ilderton000000101023101023
Lambeth00000010100101010010
Lucan00000010102101010210
MSC (Rink 2)14210226690000001421022669
North Middlesex101006101001202007
North Middlesex Arena000000101003101003
Stephen Township00000020202152020215
Stephen Township Arena000000101017101017
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:56 PM