MSC (Rink 1), Venues (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
U8
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
T (0-0)
11:20 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U9-05]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
L (1-15)
12:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[U11-08]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[U11-09]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
L (0-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U13T3-029]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
L (3-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U15T3-025]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
T (2-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U18T3-029]
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Flags
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U15 Teir 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U11 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[U13-04]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
U13 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Flags
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 Tier 1
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U11 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
U7
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1 & U13 Four County #2
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
U13 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U13T3-003]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[U18-09]
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
U9
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U11D-30]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (6-0)
2:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U13-055]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
T (3-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U15-048]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (5-1)
9:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18-056]
Oct 31010203040506
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #2
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #3 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
10:25 AM-11:15 AM
U8
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
11:25 AM-12:15 PM
U9
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
11:25 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U9-11]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
W (8-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[U11-15]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
L (2-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U11-16]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (3-0)
2:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U15 Tier 3
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Flags
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U15 Teir 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
(2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) - U13 Four County #2
[U13-08]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Flags
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U11 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
L (0-2)
7:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U15T3-066]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
T (1-1)
8:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15-090]
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
4:20 PM-5:10 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #4 & U9 Team #2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
U7
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U13 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
L (0-10)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U15-07]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
L (6-7)
9:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[U18-14]
U8
U8 Team #2 & U7 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
U9
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
U11 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
U13 Tier 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
07080910111213
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #3
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
10:25 AM-11:15 AM
U8
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
11:25 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U9D-35]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
L (4-8)
12:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[U11-22]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (2-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U13-180]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
U13 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U13 Tier 3
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Teir 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
T (5-5)
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U15-146]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
L (1-5)
8:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U18T3-011]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U13 Tier 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 Tier 1
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep) & U13 Four County #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U15-115]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (1-5)
8:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U18-128]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
U7
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep) & U9 Team #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
U9
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[U13-15]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
8:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U15-10]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
L (6-7)
8:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[U18-20]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U11R-60]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (3-1)
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U13-082]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1 & U11 Four County #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
U11 LL
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
14151617181920
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
10:25 AM-11:15 AM
U8
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
11:25 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U9-17]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
L (2-14)
12:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[U11-29]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
W (5-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[U13-19]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
L (4-12)
2:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U13-13]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep) & U13 Tier 3 (AE)
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U13
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U15 Teir 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U15-057]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (0-4)
8:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U18-067]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U18-028]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
U11 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
U11 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
U7
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
U9
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U13-20]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
L (1-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U13-21]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
L (1-16)
9:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U15-31]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
9:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[U15-15]
U8
U8 Team #1
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
U9 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
U11 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
U11
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
U13 LL
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 LL
21222324252627
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #2
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #3 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
10:25 AM-11:15 AM
U9
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
11:25 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U9R-63]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
L (2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U11-35]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
U11 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
2:55 PM-3:50 PM
U13 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U15 LL
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U15 Teir 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
U11Tier 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U18T3-041]
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U9
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U11 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
4:20 PM-5:10 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
U7
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 LL
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U13 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U15-003]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (1-0)
9:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U18-008]
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
U9
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
U11 LL
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (0-18)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U11R-86]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
W (2-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13-106]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
L (1-9)
5:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[U13T3-054]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
L (2-20)
7:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U15-20]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
L (2-3)
8:35 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U18-26]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #3
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #1
10:25 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
U8
U8 Team #2
10:25 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
11:25 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U9-26]
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
11:25 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U9R-74]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
L (0-10)
12:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U11R-74]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
W (5-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[U11-42]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
L (2-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U13T3-072]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 1 (Rep)
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U13 Tier 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U15 Teir 1
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 LL
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
7:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U18-57]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
8:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U18-184]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
U13 Tier 3
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
U18 Tier 3
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1 & U11 Four County #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U11 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
7:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U15T3-072]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
8:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U18T3-107]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 LL
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
U7
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep) & U13 Four County #1
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
U11Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
6:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15T3-004]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
8:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U15-23]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
9:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[U18-36]
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep) & U9 Team #2
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
U9
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
U11Tier 1
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
5:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U11R-184]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1
5:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[U13-30]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U15-102]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
8:35 PM-9:35 PM
U13 LL
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
7:35 AM-8:25 AM
U7
U8
U8 Team #2
10:25 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[U809]
U8
U8 Team #1
10:25 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[U808]
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
11:25 AM-12:15 PM
U9
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Team #2
11:25 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U9-29]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1
12:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U11-49]
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #2
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U11-50]
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
2:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13T3-082]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
U15 Tier 3
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 LL
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 1 (Rep)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Teir 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
U15 LL
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
8:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U18T3-012]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U11 (Atom) & U13 (Peewee)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
U11/U13 Development Clinic
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U11 (Atom)
U11 Tier 1 (Rep)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Tier 3 (AE)
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U15T3-118]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
8:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U18T3-140]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 1 (Rep)
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #2 & U7 Team #4
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
U7
U7 (Initiation)
U7 Team #1 & U7 Team #3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
U7
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Tier 3 (AE)
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #2
6:50 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U13-33]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Four County
8:05 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[U15-27]
U18 (Midget)
U18 Four County
9:35 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18-42]
U8
U8 Team #1 & U8 Team #2
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
U8
U5 (Instructional)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
U5
U11 (Atom)
U11 Four County #1 & U11 Four County #2
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
U11Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
U13 Four County #1 & U13 Four County #2
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
U13 LL
U9 (Major Novice)
U9 Tier 1 (Rep)
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
U9
U18 (Midget)
U18 Tier 3 (AE)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
MSC (Rink 1)
1166 Emily St. , Mooretown, ON  N0N1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    759 - 744 - 181
Other Home Venues
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 6:27 PM