Atom Rep (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

Facebook_Name_Banner.png

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Director of Communications on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 (39 views)
We would like to introduce the Mooretown Atom Rep's player of the week .. #18 Oden Lajoie!

Nickname:Odesters
Birthday:June 9th
Position: Defence



Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Director of Communications on Thursday, January 3, 2019 (79 views)
Our Atom Rep team has once again proved they have what it takes for success this past weekend in Alvinston.

On Sunday afternoon in a packed arena the boys took home their championship banner in the Alvinston Regional Silver Stick Tournament with smiles as big as we've ever seen!


Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Director of Communications on Thursday, January 3, 2019 (103 views)
We would like to introduce the Mooretown Atom Rep's player of the week .. #16 Ethan Rosseel!

Nickname: Big E
Birthday: July 24, 2008
Position: Forward


Read More
OMHA Headlines
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AB-Q1-6]
5:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
MSC (Rink 2) [O-AB-Q1-7]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Team Record
2018-2019
Upcoming Games
  • Fri
    Feb 22
    6:00 PM
    Atom Rep
    at Lambeth Lancers
  • Sun
    Feb 24
    5:20 PM
    Atom Rep
    vs. Lambeth Lancers
  • Mon
    Feb 25
    6:30 PM
    Atom Rep
    at Lambeth Lancers
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 4:55 AM