Team Calendar, U13 B, U13 (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

<< PrevNovember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29
U13 - Prince Edward County 11th Annual Milk Tournament
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
U13 Tier 1
9:00 AM
@ Pembroke Kings
Picton - Prince Edward County Community Centre [5]
5:45 PM
vs. South Stormont Selects
Napanee - Strathcona Paper Centre [12]
8:30 AM
@ Muskoka Bears
Napanee - Strathcona Paper Centre [17]
6:45 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington - Lehigh Arena [U13-QF4]
Oct 30Oct 310102030405
U13 - Prince Edward County 11th Annual Milk Tournament
11:15 AM
@ Loyalist Jets
Wellington - Lehigh Arena [Semi Final 1]
2:30 PM
vs. Castor River Canucks
Wellington - Lehigh Arena [Championship Game]
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets B
Gemini (Green) [U13-111]
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
1:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars B
06070809101112
12:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
MSC (Rink 2) [U13-171]
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth [U13-368]
4:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers B
MSC (Rink 2) [U13-147]
13141516171819
U13 - Beaverloch Farms 28th Anniversary Tournament
12:55 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars B
MSC (Rink 2) [U13-336]
5:10 PM-6:15 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 Flags Development Clinic
11:15 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre - Rink 2 [203]
4:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Doherty Arena [205]
10:30 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks Canadian Corps 44
Doherty Arena [207]
4:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks - Canadian Corps 44
Doherty Arena [Semi Final-Game #211]
20212223242526
U13 - Beaverloch Farms 28th Anniversary Tournament
5:10 PM-6:15 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 Flags Development Clinic
6:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers B
Greenwood [U13-100]
2:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars B
MSC (Rink 1) [U13-12]
27282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars B
Tri-Township [U13-206]
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 Flags Development Clinic
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons B
MSC (Rink 1) [U13-220]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U13 - Regional Silver Stick Tournament
2:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
MSC (Rink 1) [U13-194]
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [U13-230]
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13 (Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
U13 Flags Development Clinic
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersol Express
East Lambton Community Centre [2]
5:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars
East Lambton Community Complex [18]
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 4:32 PM