U11 B (REP), U11 (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
2
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (4)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    4:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    3-2
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-02] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    3:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    0-5
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-01] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    2:20PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    5-1
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-03] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:15PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    2-5
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-02] Greenwood Recreation Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (9)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-03] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-04] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U11T1-OPA-05] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    7:25PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-04] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-05] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    12:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-06] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    1:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-06] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    3:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-07] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    4:45PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
Team Record
2023-2024 Season
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
27
Tue
U11 B (REP)
6:20 PM
vs Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-03
MSC (Rink 2)
Feb
29
Thu
U11 B (REP)
7:25 PM
vs Lambton Shores Predators BU11T1-OPB-04
MSC (Rink 2)
Mar
02
Sat
U11 B (REP)
1:20 PM
vs Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-06
MSC (Rink 1)
Mar
05
Tue
U11 B (REP)
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-08
Ilderton
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024