U15 D (AE), U15 (Mooretown Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
6
4
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    5:05PM
    Lucan Irish C
    3-0
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    5:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    0-6
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-10] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    12:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    5-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-09] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:35PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    2-8
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-08] Tri-Township Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    4-2
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-11] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    3-4
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-10] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    6-0
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:05PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    0-1
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-09] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    5-1
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-08] Lucan Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:35PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    3-1
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:55PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    2-0
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-06] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    0-4
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-05] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-11] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-12] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-14] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:15PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-13] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-15] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:10PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-15] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U15T3-OPA-16] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:25PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:20PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:05PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-17] Tri-Township Arena
Team Record
2023-2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Feb
27
Tue
U15 D (AE)
6:10 PM
vs Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-13
MSC (Rink 1)
Mar
03
Sun
U15 D (AE)
2:25 PM
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-17
MSC (Rink 1)
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024